Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, OLD KENNELS COURT, BURGHFIELD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 3NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,500
+149.5%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 18 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 3NS
← Back to All Properties