24, WHITEHALL STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 9BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.1%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000+162.1%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+21.0%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1