6, ELIZABETH WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 0HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+150.0%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+33.3%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 15 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1