36, KINGSLEA, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 5PS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+8.6%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000+48.3%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500+2.6%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+186.0%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 5 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1