Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, STATION ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 4BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,131
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.1%
Price Change
-£40,869 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,131
-25.1%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£40,869 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+145.1%
Sold on 9 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 8 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 4BZ
← Back to All Properties