Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BROOK CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+16.9%
Sold on 3 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+28.3%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 9NP
← Back to All Properties