Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GLEN AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£98,000
+40.1%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+18.6%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2AL
← Back to All Properties