APARTMENT 35, FORUM COURT, 80, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 1JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+47.4%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000-60.7%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000+79.4%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,088 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,912
Sold on 6 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1