Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, ST MARYS ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6JR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+40.9%
Sold on 5 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+19.6%
Sold on 15 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+4.5%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 26 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6JR
← Back to All Properties