Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FOX HOLLOW, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9GY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+45.8%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
+10.1%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
-4.3%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Terraced
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 17 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9GY
← Back to All Properties