Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, KING RICHARD COURT, WOOTTON BROOK CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+17.6%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 14 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XU
← Back to All Properties