12, FENCHURCH CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 9PW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000+20.4%
Sold on 25 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000+170.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000+0.0%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+5.3%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1