Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 61, COACHMAN COURT, 35, ASHINGDON ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£9,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+5.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,250
-2.6%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-26.0%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 18 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1FF
← Back to All Properties