Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, THORNLEIGH, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.0%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+82.0%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+82.7%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2JA
← Back to All Properties