TALL TREES, CHURCH ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 2QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,315,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,315,000+23.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,065,000+139.3%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Detached
+£620,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000+23.6%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1