Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SILVER BIRCH WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+37.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+28.2%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£73,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,245
Sold on 29 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9UP
← Back to All Properties