Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+23.1%
Sold on 14 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£390,000
+43.4%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000
+14.8%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+39.5%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties