Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WITNEY GREEN, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 7AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+5.1%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+23.8%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 31 July 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7AP
← Back to All Properties