54, BLACK ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 7BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£58,000+16.0%
Sold on 20 October 2010
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000-44.4%
Sold on 3 March 2009
Terraced
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+28.5%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 10 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1