Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, FRODEN BROOK, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+33.6%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+58.7%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+0.1%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
+£45 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2TW
← Back to All Properties