9, DAWLISH AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 9DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+84.9%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000+108.9%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+4.3%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1