Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HILL SIDE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9UP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+24.6%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+0.4%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500
+48.0%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+82.3%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9UP
← Back to All Properties