Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, GREEN HAVEN COURT, 84, LONDON ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
-4.8%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+28.0%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,950
-35.7%
Sold on 14 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,450
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8EW
← Back to All Properties