Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, DART CLOSE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+41.2%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+83.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,300
Sold on 11 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3JB
← Back to All Properties