Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ELMWOOD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
+88.7%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4BP
← Back to All Properties