Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BOLTON ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£595,000
+19.0%
Sold on 3 April 2014
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£500,000
+35.2%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£369,950
+22.5%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,000
+125.4%
Sold on 18 April 2001
Terraced
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3JX
← Back to All Properties