Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BEAUFORT WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 2PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,500
+5.0%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+85.6%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 18 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 2PS
← Back to All Properties