Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
287, PADIHAM ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,500
+5.2%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+168.0%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+4.2%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 28 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0HA
← Back to All Properties