Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MAYBELL CLOSE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
+16.6%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+7.8%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,995
Sold on 31 January 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1PX
← Back to All Properties