10, CALVERLEY PARK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,000,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£1,350,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£3,000,000+81.8%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£1,350,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,650,000+70.1%
Sold on 28 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£680,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£970,000
Sold on 16 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1