Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CORNWALL PLACE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£118,000
+96.7%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+4.3%
Sold on 1 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9NR
← Back to All Properties