Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ELLER DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 0NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£8,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£78,500
+12.2%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 29 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 0NN
← Back to All Properties