Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ANTLER DRIVE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+6.9%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+96.6%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+26.6%
Sold on 24 May 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5GG
← Back to All Properties