Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ANDERBY WALK, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+13.4%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
-3.7%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3BW
← Back to All Properties