Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NINE STILES CLOSE, UXBRIDGE, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 4BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£333,000
+49.3%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+48.7%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 26 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 4BA
← Back to All Properties