Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE PADDOCK, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 2HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+65.4%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+79.1%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 2HQ
← Back to All Properties