116, CHRISTCHURCH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 6SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,250
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.5%
Price Change
+£159,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£234,250+212.5%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Detached
+£159,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+49.9%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 18 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1