Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, TEMPLEMERE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£235,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£485,000
+94.0%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Terraced
+£235,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+168.8%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£156,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9PA
← Back to All Properties