Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BURNLEY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+72.0%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2JF
← Back to All Properties