Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, FAIR ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 1QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+28.9%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+29.2%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£21,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,075
Sold on 22 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 1QL
← Back to All Properties