Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ENNERDALE CLOSE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+15.2%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+215.0%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3BE
← Back to All Properties