Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, DAW END LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+61.0%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
-10.9%
Sold on 27 November 2013
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1LD
← Back to All Properties