Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, REEVES WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 2PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+66.7%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+59.0%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 2PS
← Back to All Properties