Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, JAMES WALTON DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 3GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£267,500
+12.6%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+56.3%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Detached
+£85,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,950
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 3GN
← Back to All Properties