50, AVENUE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B14 7TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£314,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£314,000+29.8%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000+32.6%
Sold on 14 October 2020
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
Sale #1