Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HILLSIDE CRESCENT, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+12.4%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+229.6%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3HF
← Back to All Properties