98, FACTORY STREET WEST, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 0EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+331.0%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£125,000+331.0%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,000+52.6%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000+13.4%
Sold on 7 August 1997
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,750
Sold on 19 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1