Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, LONG BARROW DRIVE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+50.9%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+49.0%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 20 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9YA
← Back to All Properties