Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ADWOOD COURT, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+5.2%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,950
+15.4%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,950
+85.6%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+28.6%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4ES
← Back to All Properties