Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, TOWER HAMLETS STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,500
+27.4%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+147.3%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0DY
← Back to All Properties